|
DANSKE STEMMER |
· KARAKTER |
· ORIGINAL STEMME |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Høgh Andersen |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 -
|
|
Andrea Chacon Hansen |
· Judy Cooper (sæson 3)
|
· Trinitee Stokes |
|
Andreas Jessen |
· Darien
|
· Chris Tavarez |
|
|
· sæson 2-3 - Elever, Holdet
|
|
Ann Hjort |
· Erica Martin
|
· Jasmine Guy |
|
|
· Fru Greenfield
|
· Jodi Taffel (Mrs. Greenfield) |
|
|
· Fru Perkins
|
· (Mrs. Perkins) |
|
|
· sæson 2 - 2016 - Folk, Folk fra organisationen, Gæst, Nabo, Plejehjemsbeboer
|
|
Annevig Sifka Schelde Ebbe |
· Anklager Baker
|
· Ursula Burton (Prosecutor Baker) |
|
|
· Jane Keller
|
· Alice Lee |
|
|
· sæson 2 - 2017 - Frivilligteens, Beboere
|
|
Benjamin Kitter |
· Craig Cooper
|
· Kadeem Hardison |
|
Celine Julie Ross |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 2 -
|
|
Frederik Riebeling Jørgensen |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 -
|
|
Frederikke Bremerskov Kaysen |
· K.C. Cooper
|
· Zendaya |
|
Jan Tellefsen |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1-3 -
|
|
Josephine S. Ellefsen |
· Emma Ross (sæson 1)
|
· Peyton List |
|
Kristian Skovgaard Andersen |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 -
|
|
Lars Thiesgaard |
· Agent Johnson
|
· Rick Hall |
|
|
· Agent Whitman
|
· |
|
|
· Alexander Garrett
|
· Brandon Loeser |
|
|
· Buck Marshall
|
· John O'Hurley |
|
|
· Christos
|
· Chris Ellis |
|
|
· Dr. Levinstein
|
· Joel Brooks |
|
|
· Hr Enright
|
· Kurt Scholler (Mr. Enright) |
|
|
· Hr Forman
|
· David Shatraw (Mr. Forman) |
|
|
· Hr Hancock (sæson 2)
|
· Tony O'Dell (Mr. Hancock) |
|
|
· Jackson Cleveland
|
· Robert Gant |
|
|
· Lloyd
|
· Jonathan Schmock |
|
|
· Olu
|
· Erron Jay |
|
|
· Victor
|
· Lee Reherman |
|
|
· Zane Willis
|
· François Chau |
|
|
· sæson 1-3 - Agenter, Bølle, Folk, Folk fra organisationen, Gæst, Nabo, Plejehjemsbeboere, Præst, Publikum, Smuglerchef, Tilskuer, Fjentlig agent, Færdselsbetjent, General, Speaker, Museumsvagt, Pedel, Pirat, Politimand, Præsident, Vagthunde
|
|
Laura Wendel Thygesen |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 3 -
|
|
Lucas Lomholt Eriksen |
· Petey Goldfeder (sæson 1-2)
|
· James DiGiacomo |
|
Magnus Sterling Borchert |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 2 -
|
|
Marie Caroline Schjeldal |
· Simone Deveraux (sæson 1)
|
· Raven-Symoné |
|
Marie Dietz |
· Judy Cooper (sæson 1-2)
|
· Trinitee Stokes |
|
Mathias Hartmann Niclasen |
· Ernie Cooper
|
· Kamil McFadden |
|
Morten Hauch-Fausbøll |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 2 -
|
|
Niclas Mortensen |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 3 -
|
|
Nova Alexander Moody tidl. Josefine Moody Lund Øland |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 -
|
|
Peter Zhelder |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 2-3 -
|
|
Rebekka Phillipson |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 -
|
|
Regina Sloth |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 3 -
|
|
Sally Vibeke Herbert Klie |
· Zuri Ross (sæson 1)
|
· Skai Jackson |
|
Sarah Reynberg Langkilde |
· Abby Martin (sæson 1-2)
|
· Kara Royster |
|
Sia Heede |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 & 3 -
|
|
Sidsel Agensø |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 & 3 -
|
|
Silas Victor Phillipson |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1-3 -
|
|
Sonny Lahey |
· Adam
|
· Kevin Csolak |
|
|
· Agent Gibb
|
· Tyler Poelle |
|
|
· Ambassadør Rollin
|
· Rafael Petardi (Ambassador Rollin) |
|
|
· Andrew 'Fantomet' Krivsky
|
· |
|
|
· Andy
|
· Marvin Telp |
|
|
· C.W. Barnes
|
· Noah Weisberg |
|
|
· Colopsis
|
· |
|
|
· Damon
|
· David Hull |
|
|
· Hr Hancock (sæson 1)
|
· Tony O'Dell (Mr. Hancock) |
|
|
· Hr Kagemand
|
· (Mr. Biscuit) |
|
|
· Jerk
|
· |
|
|
· Laszlo
|
· Jason Karasev |
|
|
· Målet
|
· James Hutchison III (Target) |
|
|
· Noah
|
· Samm Levine |
|
|
· Tolentino
|
· Adam Irigoyen |
|
|
· Wally
|
· Tony Cavalero |
|
|
· Aaron
|
· Dante Swain |
|
|
· sæson 1-3 - Fjendtlig spion, fjentlige agenter, Banditter, Zambakiansk prins, Drenge, Bøller, Pirater, Robotstemme, Mænd, Sikkerhedsvagt, Folk, Agenter, Rekrutter, Take-away bud, Publikum, Fyr fra Pentatonix, Festgæst, Elever, Holdet, Kidnapper, Sekretær, Folk fra organisationen, Nabo, Frivillig teen fyr, Frivillige, Gæst, Tilskuer, Publikum, Sportsfyre
|
|
Stine Prætorius Clausen |
· Kira Cooper
|
· Tammy Townsend |
|
Thea Iven Ulstrup |
· Marisa Clark
|
· Veronica Dunne |
|
Torben Sekov |
· sæson 1 & 3 - Morfar
|
|
Torbjørn Hummel |
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1 & 3 -
|
|
Ulla Jessen |
· Bedstemor Gayle (sæson 1)
|
· Roz Ryan (Grandma Gayle) |
|
Vibeke Dueholm |
· Fru Goldfeder
|
· Jaime Moyer (Mrs. Goldfeder) |
|
|
· Øvrig Medvirkende - sæson 1-3 -
|
|
Victoria Rønne |
· Monique (sæson 3 - 2018)
|
· Chandler Kinney |
|
|
· Sheena (sæson 3 - 2018)
|
· China Anne McClain |
|
|
|
|